Alle Spiele auf einen Blick

21.09.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
10:00Juniorinnen U14 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U14SG Yellow / Seen TigersFrauenfeld Auenfeld
11:30Juniorinnen U18 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U18BSV Weinfelden HandballFrauenfeld Auenfeld
13:00Juniorinnen U16 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U16HC AmriswilFrauenfeld Auenfeld
14:30Männer 4. LigaSCF Herren 3HC Büelen Nesslau 2Frauenfeld Auenfeld
16:00Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2BSV Weinfelden HandballFrauenfeld Auenfeld
17:00Männer 4. LigaHV ThayngenSG PfadiThayngen Stockwiesen
17:30Frauen 2. LigaSCF Damen 1HC BülachFrauenfeld Auenfeld
19:00Junioren U17 InterSCF Junioren U17Handball StäfaFrauenfeld Auenfeld
19:30Männer 1. LigaTSV Fortitudo Gossau 2SCF Herren 1Gossau Buechenwald

22.09.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
09:00Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersHC Neftenbach 1 rotSCF Junioren U13Neftenbach Ebni
10:10Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13HC Uzwil FNeftenbach Ebni
11:55Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13Pfader Neuhausen 1 weissNeftenbach Ebni
13:40Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersBSV Weinfelden Handball 1SCF Junioren U13Neftenbach Ebni

25.09.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:30Männer 1. LigaSCF Herren 1SV Fides St. GallenFrauenfeld Rüegerholz

28.09.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
15:15Juniorinnen U14 PromotionSG Wyland Nefti-AfiSCF Juniorinnen U14Andelfingen Sporthalle
16:00Juniorinnen U16 PromotionSG Wyland Nefti-AfiSCF Juniorinnen U16Neftenbach Ebni
17:00Männer 3. LigaBSV Bischofszell 1SCF Herren 2Bischofszell Bruggwiesen
19:30Männer 4. LigaHC Turbenthal 2SCF Herren 3Turbenthal Grosshalle

05.10.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
15:30Männer 4. LigaTSV Fortitudo Gossau 4SCF Herren 3Gossau Buechenwald
16:30Männer 3. LigaSG AadorfSCF Herren 2Aadorf Löhracker
16:30Junioren U15 Promotion S2SCF Junioren U15SG LakersFrauenfeld Rüegerholz
18:00Männer 1. LigaHC ArbonSCF Herren 1Arbon Sporthalle
18:00Junioren U17 InterSCF Junioren U17HC Arbon LakersFrauenfeld Rüegerholz

12.10.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
12:00Frauen 2. LigaSG Rümlang/ UnterstrassSCF Damen 1Rümlang Heuel

16.10.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:30Männer 1. LigaSCF Herren 1Seen TigersFrauenfeld Rüegerholz

23.10.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:30Männer 1. LigaSCF Herren 1Pfader Neuhausen 1Frauenfeld Rüegerholz

26.10.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
12:00Juniorinnen U14 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U14SG Züri OberlandFrauenfeld Auen
13:30Junioren U15 Promotion S2SCF Junioren U15HSC KreuzlingenFrauenfeld Auen
14:15Männer 4. LigaGelb-Schwarz SHSG PfadiSchaffhausen BBC Arena B
15:00Juniorinnen U18 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U18HC AmriswilFrauenfeld Auen
15:15Junioren U17 InterHC Arbon LakersSCF Junioren U17Arbon Sporthalle
16:30Frauen 3. Liga HauptrundeSCF Damen 2HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1Frauenfeld Auen
18:00Frauen 2. LigaSCF Damen 1HSC Kreuzlingen 2Frauenfeld Auen

27.10.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
00:00Frauen Regional-CupCUPSC Frauenfeld 2SCF Damen 1
00:00Frauen Regional-CupCUPSCF Damen 2SC Frauenfeld 1
09:25Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersPfader Neuhausen 1 weissSCF Junioren U13Neftenbach Ebni
09:50Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13HC Neftenbach 1 rotNeftenbach Ebni
10:40Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSeen Tigers 1SCF Junioren U13Neftenbach Ebni
11:55Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13Pfader Neuhausen 1 weissNeftenbach Ebni
12:20Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersHC Neftenbach 1 rotSCF Junioren U13Neftenbach Ebni
13:10Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13Seen Tigers 1Neftenbach Ebni
17:30Männer 4. LigaHC Rheintal 2SCF Herren 3Heerbrugg OMR

02.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
12:00Juniorinnen U14 PromotionSG Yellow / Seen TigersSCF Juniorinnen U14Winterthur Eulach 2 B
15:00Juniorinnen U16 PromotionSG Regio Winterthur 2SCF Juniorinnen U16Winterthur Eulach 2 B
16:30Juniorinnen U18 PromotionBSV Weinfelden HandballSCF Juniorinnen U18Weinfelden Güttingersreuti
17:30Frauen 2. LigaRed Dragons UsterSCF Damen 1Uster Oberuster

03.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
13:00Frauen 3. Liga HauptrundeSG Uznach-BüelenSCF Damen 2Uznach Haslen
16:00Männer 3. LigaKTV Wil 1SCF Herren 2Wil Lindenhof
17:00Junioren U17 InterHSG Aargau Ost 2SCF Junioren U17Baden Aue

05.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Männer 4. LigaSG PfadiHC Neftenbach 3Frauenfeld Auen

06.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Männer 1. LigaTV AppenzellSCF Herren 1Appenzell Wühre

07.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Frauen 3. Liga HauptrundeSCF Damen 2HC FlawilFrauenfeld Kantonsschule

09.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
12:45Junioren U15 Promotion S2SG LakersSCF Junioren U15Bischofszell Bruggwiesen
14:30Männer 3. LigaHSC Kreuzlingen 3SCF Herren 2Kreuzlingen Egelsee

10.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
10:30Juniorinnen U14 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U14SG Wyland Nefti-AfiFrauenfeld Auenfeld
12:00Juniorinnen U16 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U16SG SchaffhausenFrauenfeld Auenfeld
13:30Juniorinnen U18 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U18HC AmriswilFrauenfeld Auenfeld
15:00Frauen 3. Liga HauptrundeSCF Damen 2SG Uzwil/ Gossau 2Frauenfeld Auenfeld
16:30Männer 4. LigaSCF Herren 3SG Uzwil/GossauFrauenfeld Auenfeld
18:00Frauen 2. LigaSCF Damen 1SG Rümlang/ UnterstrassFrauenfeld Auenfeld

16.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
10:00Juniorinnen U18 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U18SG Romanshorn/KreuzlingenFrauenfeld Rüegerholz
13:30Junioren U15 Promotion S2SCF Junioren U15SG WinterthurFrauenfeld Rüegerholz
15:00Männer 4. LigaSCF Herren 3TSV Fortitudo Gossau 4Frauenfeld Rüegerholz
15:00Juniorinnen U16 PromotionHC AmriswilSCF Juniorinnen U16Amriswil Oberfeld
15:30Frauen 3. Liga HauptrundeKTV Wil 2SCF Damen 2Wil Lindenhof
16:30Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2TV Räterschen HandballFrauenfeld Rüegerholz
18:00Frauen 2. LigaBSV Weinfelden HandballSCF Damen 1Weinfelden Paul-Reinhart
18:45Junioren U17 InterHandball StäfaSCF Junioren U17Stäfa Frohberg
19:30Männer 1. LigaSCF Herren 1HC AndelfingenFrauenfeld Rüegerholz

17.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
09:35Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersBSG Vorderland 1SCF Junioren U13Flawil Botsberg
10:45Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13HC Flawil 2Flawil Botsberg
11:55Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersBSV Bischofszell 1SCF Junioren U13Flawil Botsberg
13:05Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13HC Romanshorn 1Flawil Botsberg
15:30Juniorinnen U14 PromotionSG Züri OberlandSCF Juniorinnen U14Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen

19.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Männer 4. LigaSG PfadiHC Stammheim 2Frauenfeld Auen

21.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
19:45Juniorinnen U16 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U16SG Wyland Nefti-AfiFrauenfeld Kantonsschule

23.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
13:00Juniorinnen U18 PromotionSG Romanshorn/KreuzlingenSCF Juniorinnen U18Kreuzlingen Egelsee
19:00Männer 1. LigaSV Fides St. GallenSCF Herren 1St. Gallen AZSG 1-3

26.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Männer 4. LigaSG PfadiHC Kaltenbach 2Frauenfeld Auen

28.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
19:00Junioren U17 InterSCF Junioren U17SG HSCK/PfadiFrauenfeld Rüegerholz
21:00Männer 1. LigaSCF Herren 1TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2Frauenfeld Rüegerholz

29.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
19:30Juniorinnen U18 PromotionSCF Juniorinnen U18BSV Weinfelden HandballFrauenfeld Auen

30.11.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
15:00Juniorinnen U14 PromotionSG Yellow / Seen TigersSCF Juniorinnen U14Winterthur Neuhegi
15:30Junioren U15 Promotion S2SCF Junioren U15TSV Fortitudo Gossau FuturoFrauenfeld Auenfeld
17:00Junioren U17 InterSCF Junioren U17HC EhrendingenFrauenfeld Auenfeld

01.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
17:00Frauen 2. LigaHC BülachSCF Damen 1Bülach Hirslen

04.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:30Männer 1. LigaSCF Herren 1HC ArbonFrauenfeld Rüegerholz

05.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Frauen 2. LigaSCF Damen 1BSV Weinfelden HandballFrauenfeld Kantonsschule

07.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
11:30Junioren U15 Promotion S2HSC KreuzlingenSCF Junioren U15Kreuzlingen Egelsee
16:30Männer 4. LigaSG Räterschen/YellowSCF Herren 3Elsau Sporthalle
18:30Männer 3. LigaHC Amriswil 1SCF Herren 2Amriswil Oberfeld
20:00Frauen 2. LigaHSC Kreuzlingen 2SCF Damen 1Kreuzlingen Egelsee

08.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
09:00Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13SG GC Ami Rämi/HC Küsnacht 3Frauenfeld Auenfeld
10:45Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSG Züri Oberland 1SCF Junioren U13Frauenfeld Auenfeld
12:30Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersSCF Junioren U13Albis Foxes Handball 1Frauenfeld Auenfeld
14:15Mixed U13 Turnier-BeginnersHC ArbonSCF Junioren U13Frauenfeld Auenfeld
17:00Männer 1. LigaSCF Herren 1TV AppenzellFrauenfeld Auenfeld

10.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Männer 4. LigaSG PfadiHC Andelfingen 3Frauenfeld Auen

14.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
16:00Männer 3. LigaHC Romanshorn 2SCF Herren 2Romanshorn Kantonsschule
17:00Männer 1. LigaSeen TigersSCF Herren 1Winterthur Eulach 2 B
18:00Frauen 2. LigaSCF Damen 1Red Dragons UsterFrauenfeld Auenfeld

21.12.2019

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
17:00Männer 4. LigaSCF Herren 3KTV Wil 2Frauenfeld Auenfeld

14.01.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Männer 4. LigaSG PfadiSG KJS Schaffhausen/ PfaderFrauenfeld Auen

01.02.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
14:30Männer 4. LigaSCF Herren 3HC Turbenthal 2Frauenfeld Auenfeld
16:00Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2HC Turbenthal 1Frauenfeld Auenfeld

08.02.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
16:30Männer 3. LigaBSV Weinfelden HandballSCF Herren 2Weinfelden Güttingersreuti

15.02.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
16:00Männer 4. LigaSG PfadiHV ThayngenFrauenfeld Auen
18:00Männer 3. LigaHC Turbenthal 1SCF Herren 2Turbenthal Grosshalle

16.02.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
13:30Männer 4. LigaHC Büelen Nesslau 2SCF Herren 3Nesslau Büelen

22.02.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
16:00Männer 4. LigaSCF Herren 3HC Rheintal 2Frauenfeld Auenfeld

25.02.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
20:45Männer 4. LigaSG PfadiGelb-Schwarz SHFrauenfeld Auen

29.02.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
15:00Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2HSC Kreuzlingen 3Frauenfeld Rüegerholz

07.03.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
11:00Männer 4. LigaHC Neftenbach 3SG PfadiNeftenbach Ebni
13:00Männer 4. LigaSG Uzwil/GossauSCF Herren 3Gossau Buechenwald
18:00Männer 3. LigaTV Räterschen HandballSCF Herren 2Elsau Sporthalle

14.03.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
16:00Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2SG AadorfFrauenfeld Auenfeld

21.03.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
00:00Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2HC Amriswil 1
17:00Männer 4. LigaHC Stammheim 2SG PfadiStammheim Stammertal

28.03.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
14:30Männer 4. LigaSCF Herren 3SG Räterschen/YellowFrauenfeld Auenfeld
15:00Männer 4. LigaHC Kaltenbach 2SG PfadiStein am Rhein Hoga
16:00Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2HC Romanshorn 2Frauenfeld Auenfeld

04.04.2020

ZeitLigaHeimteamGastteamOrt
16:00Männer 3. LigaSCF Herren 2BSV Bischofszell 1Frauenfeld Auenfeld
17:00Männer 4. LigaKTV Wil 2SCF Herren 3Wil Lindenhof